Dual Fiber - connectorized

Documentation

Product Name
Dual Fiber - connectorized
Overview
2x FC/PC connectors: 50/125 @850nm, multi-mode) to bring two optical fibers into the sample chamber. Fiber-optic cables not included.
Documents
No items found.
Compatibility
No items found.

Specifications

Video Guides

Guide
Description
No videos found.